West End Orthopedic Clinic


CVSA Disciplinary Page

CVSA DISCIPLINARY SUSPENSIONS



SUSPENDED UNTIL FURTHER NOTICE
  • Travis Rowland, Bollweevils

SUSPENDED UNTIL COMPLETION OF THE GRADE 8 REFEREE COURSE
  • Britton Cocke, Richmond Athletic FC

SPRING '15
  • CLUB ATLÉTICO MESSI, RONALDO, & KOMPANY v. PINE STREET BARBERSMEN (COPA BRUCE)
    Nelson Cedeno, Club Atlético Messi, Ronaldo, & Kompany

  • RACK CITY FC, FIRST GAME
    Luis Luna, Rack City FC

  • MARTIN-STAR UNITED, FIRST FOUR GAMES
    Joshua Kayer, Martin-Star United

  • MARTIN-STAR UNITED, FIRST FIVE GAMES
    Seth Koepke, Martin-Star United

  • SOUNDERS, FIRST FIVE GAMES
    Chris Nelson, Sounders


2015-'16 CVSA CUP / COPA BRUCE
  • P-ZONES FC, FIRST GAME
    Kevin Zuniga, P-Zones FC




Article II.I of the Bylaws of the Central Virginia Soccer Association states:

    I. Disciplinary Actions
      1. Classifications
        a. Yellow Card Offenses
          (i) Ungentlemanly Conduct / Unsporting Behavior: two points.
          (ii) Dissent: defined as consistent argumentative reaction to the authority of the referee and his linesmen; two points.
          (iii) Retaliation: defined as tackling or attacking a player with little or no intention of playing the ball in a manner consistent with the rules of the game; three points.
        b. Red Card Offenses
          (i) General: defined as excessive profanity or abusive (physical or verbal) behavior that the referee judges as unfit and the player is forced from the game; five points
          (ii) Violent Fouls: defined as retaliation or uncontrolled fouls with the intent to deliberately injure a player through tackling or reckless play; eight points.
          (iii) Striking: defined as hitting or kicking a player or the attempts to do so during or after the game; fifteen points.
      2. A team is responsible for the behavior of its fans. Failure of the team to control its fans may result in severe fines for the team.
      3. Any team wishing to file an appeal of the actions taken by the Disciplinary Committee must do so within five days after receiving official notification from the committee. After five days the findings become final. A $25.00 fee is required with each appeal. The fee is refundable if the appeal committee returns a favorable decision. Only disciplinary penalties imposed by the League (e.g.,probation, suspension, expulsion, etc.) may be appealed; referee-issued disciplinary cards and the associated disciplinary points may not be overturned since doing so would undermine the on-field authority of the referees.
      4. For further disciplinary penalties see Fine Code.
The Fine Code for the Fall '14 season for accumulated points is as follows:
    1. Five Points: one-game suspension.
    2. Ten Points
      a. If accumulated over the course of a season (i.e. more than one game), an additional one-game suspension is imposed for the game immediately following the one in which the player reaches the ten-point plateau. However, if the five-point and ten-point plateaus are reached in the same game, an automatic two-game suspension is imposed (e.g. a player coming into a game with four points, and committing an eight-point foul).
      b. If accumulated in one game, an automatic two-game suspension is imposed.
    3. Fifteen Points: length of suspension to be decided by the CVSA Board.
    4. Regular Season versus Cup Competition: disciplinary points for the CVSA Cup and Copa Bruce are tabulated separately from those accumulated in the Regular Season, as are the penalties. Exceptions will be made in the case of especially heinous fouls, such as striking.


APPEALS: Any team or individual wishing to appeal a disciplinary sanction should consult Article II.I.3 of the Bylaws of the Central Virginia Soccer Association.


In addition, penalties dealing with referee abuse are covered by the Metropolitan DC-Virginia Soccer Association Greensheet, which can be found on the Disciplinary Page of the Metropolitan DC-Virginia Soccer Association website:


http://mdcvsa.vicid.net/images/images/1/0/2013- 14_mdcvsa_disciplinary_page_greensheet.pdf




Fall '14 Bookings

  • Sunday, September 7
    • Claudio Ragazzi, Edo's Squid Father & Son: dissent.
    • Alessandro Ragazzi, Edo's Squid Father & Son: unsporting behavior.
    • Jonathon Tolbert, Total Soccer Show: persistent infringement.
    • Jim Rudick, Total Soccer Show: persistent infringement.
    • Nathan Koch, Nekron's Army: dissent.
    • Mary Rousis, Nekron's Army: dissent.
    • Danilo Hubel, Richmond Celtic FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Adam Combs, X-Rams: denying obvious goal scoring opportunity. Mr. Combs is ineligible for the X-Rams / FC Bosnia game of September 14.
    • Jeremy Randolph, Lions FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Joel Olivares, FC Bosnia: unsporting behavior.
    • Brad Sucher, Blast HC: unsporting behavior.
    • Alex Martin, Mamma Zû FC: persistent infringement.
    • Thomas McNeny, Midlo FC: delay of the restart.
    • Thomas McNeny, Midlo FC: second cautionable offense, dissent. Mr. McNeny is inleigible for the Midlo FC / Sticky Rice United game of September 14.
    • Mynor Geovani Molina Vega, LOKO FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Rooker Shurley, Richmond Street Soccer: unsporting behavior.
    • Jerome Barley, EEI Elite: unsporting behavior.
    • Jordan Smith, Screaming Eagles FC: dissent.
    • Walter Preston, III, Club Atlético River Plate: unsporting behavior.
    • Mikhail Egorov, Absolute B.C.: unsporting behavior.
    • Mikhail Egorov, Asolute B.C.: second cautionable offense, unsporting behavior. Mr. Egorov is ineligible for the Absolute B.C. / Lightning game of September 14.
    • Igor Seliverstov, Absolute B.C.: unsporting behavior.
    • Brandon Shell, Chester FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Rich Pecoraro, Partizan Cosmos: unsporting behavior.
    • Ronald Benson, Metro Sting Old School: dissent.
    • J.R. Fox, Metro Sting Old School: dissent.
    • William Thomas, Southern FC: unsporting behavior.
    • César Villa, Formerly In Shape All-Stars: unsporting behavior.
    • Sean Woody, Richmond Flames: unsporting behavior.
    • Harrison Shiner, Richmond Flames: unsporting behavior.
    • Joe Herring, Sounders: unsporting behavior.
    • John Kanipes, Die Macht FC: dissent.
    • Samuel Farhi, Richmond Flames: dissent.
    • Chuck Moore, Richmond City FC II: unsporting behavior.
    • Austin Highfill, Richmond City FC II: unsporting behavior.
    • Mark Richardson, Lightning: unsporting behavior.
    • José Espinoza, FC Nuclear: unsporting behavior.
    • Ken Epperson, Fan Rats: dissent.
    • Kenneth Sykes, Glanville United: unsporting behavior.
    • Nanayaw Appea, Richmond City FC: unsporting behavior.
    • James Daley, Richmond City FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Jason Butler, Metro Sting FC: persistent infringement.
    • Davor Jerkovic, Metro Sting FC: persistent infringement.
    • Kern Gardiner, Metro Sting FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Edgar Drysdale, Titans: unsporting behavior.
    • Tim Reyes, Titans: dissent.
    • Kris Wiesak, Titans: dissent.
    • Jack Baxter, Jamsquad FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Sandro Skwarok, Richmond FC: dissent.
    • Robbie Crane, Multiple Scoregasms: unsporting behavior.
    • Tyler McNamee, Multiple Scoregasms: persistent infringement.

  • Tuesday, September 9
    • Reiner Smith, LOKO FC: foul & abusive language. Mr. Reiner is ineligible for the LOKO FC / Total Soccer Show game of September 14.
  • Wednesday, September 10
    • Chandler Moore, Hardywood Park FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Michael Rey, Hardywood Park FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Tyler McNamee, Multiple Scoregasms: unsporting behavior.
  • Thursday, September 11
    • Robert Seamus, Team Xbladezz: unsporting behavior.
    • Greg Walker, Probably Hungover: unsporting behavior.
    • Lloyd Sanderson, Big Night Out FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Scott Hase, Millenium Falcon: failure to respect the required distance.

  • Sunday, September 14
    • Michael Ellis, Die Macht FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Christopher Tucker, River City FC: dissent.
    • Brett Nobile, Rockafire Explosion: unsporting behavior.
    • Ryan Schoepke, México Restaurant: dissent.
    • Samuel Alvarez, Club Atlético Messi, Ronaldo, & Kompany: unsporting behavior.
    • Donald Nunnally, ManChestHair United: unsporting behavior.
    • Rick Nunnally, ManChestHair United: unsporting behavior.
    • Rick Nunnally, ManChestHair United: second cautionable offense, unsporting behavior. Mr. Nunnally is inelgibile for the ManChestHair United / Rack City FC hame of September 16.
    • William Yuhase, Pete's Mom FC: dissent.
    • Andrew Shin, Sticky Rice United: unsporting behavior.
    • Samuel Farhi, Richmond Flames: unsporting behavior.
    • James Lane, CAPS Spartans: unsporting behavior.
    • Jonathan Oliver, CAPS Spartans: unsporting behavior.
    • Chad Doleba, CAPS Spartans: unsporting behavior.
    • Patrick Innes, Richmond Flames: persistent infringement.
    • Kevan Vickers, Edo's Squid Father & Son: failure to respect the required distance.
    • Seth Koepke, Martin-Star United: dissent.
    • Sean McDonough, Martin-Star United: unsporting behavior.
    • Sean McDonough, Martin-Star United: second cautionable offense, dissent. Mr. McDonough is ineligible for the Martin-Star United / Chester FC game of September 21.
    • Cesar Grobel, Jamsquad FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Kamaljit Ghotra, Richmond Blaze FC: dissent.
    • Walter Ruggeri Neder, Formerly In Shape All-Stars: unsporting behavior.
    • J.R. Fox, Metro Sting Old School: unsporting behavior.
    • Daniel Schwartz, Richmond City FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Calvin Davis, Richmond City FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Blaine Teets, Laurel FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Brandon Gooss, Laurel FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Frank Fulco, Richmond City FC II: unsporting behavior.
    • Aphinya Ritmaha, Club Atlético River Plate: unsporting behavior.
    • Samir Sisic, Partizan Cosmos: unsporting behavior.
    • Samir Sisic, Partizan Cosmos: second cautionable offense, persistent infringement. Mr. Sisic is ineligible for the Partizan Cosmos / Capital City FC game of September 21.
    • Nicholas Pittinger, Partizan Cosmos: unsporting behavior.
    • Matt Mertz, Partizan Cosmos: unsporting behavior.
    • Thomas Eide, Partizan Cosmos: striking. Mr. Eide is ineligible for the Partizan Cosmos / Capital City FC game of September 21, the Partizan Cosmos / Sticky Rice United game of September 28, the Partizan Cosmos / Sticky Rice FC game of October 5, the Partizan Cosmos / Galaxy FU game of October 7, and the Partizan Cosmos / Midlo FC of October 12.
    • Nery Marciano, P-Zones: striking. Mr. Marciano is inelgibile for the P- Zones / Sticky Rice United game of September 21, the P-Zones / EEI Elite game of September 28, the P-Zones / La Flama Blanca SU game of October 5, the P- Zones / Pete's Mom FC game of October 7, and the P-Zones / Galaxy FU game of October 12.
    • Kevin Zuniga, P-Zones: unsporting behavior.
    • Michael Willett, Screaming Eagles United: dissent.
    • Rob Witte, Screaming Eagles United: dissent.
    • Jon Schanke, Fan Rats: unsporting behavior.
    • Devin Byrne, Fan Rats: unsporting behavior.
    • Devin Byrne, Fan Rats: second cautionable offense, unsporting behavior. Mr. Byrne is ineligible for the Fan Rats / Southern FC game of September 21.
    • José Castellanos, Quilmes AC: unsporting behavior.
    • Michael Gonzalez, Quilmes AC: unsporting behavior.
    • Sam Dworetzky, Quilmes AC: violent conduct. Mr. Dworetzky is ineligible for the Quilmes AC / Fishbowl game of September 21.
    • Seth Frazer, Metro Sting New School: unsporting behavior.
    • Cody Johnson, Metro Sting New School: dissent.
    • Marcelo Lopez, Sticky Rice FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Jared Canfield, Sticky Rice FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Will Atchinson, La Flama Blanca SU: unsporting behavior.
    • Bruce Davis, Lightning: dissent.
    • John O'Brien, Lightning: unsporting behavior.
    • Pavel Fabritski, Absolute B.C.: unsporting behavior.

  • Tuesday, September 16
    • Donald Nunnally, ManChestHair United: unsporting behavior.
    • Rudwan Bakhsh, ManChestHair United: unsporting behavior.
    • Luis Luna, Rack City FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Timothy Boykin, Rack City FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Jeffrey Heidig, Defenestrators: unsporting behavior.
    • Emanuel Bernabeu, Formerly In Shape All Stars: unsporting behavior.
    • Ariel Valdez, Formerly In Shape All Stars: unsporting behavior.
    • Taylor Wiseman, Formerly In Shape All Stars: unsporting behavior.
  • Wednesday, September 17
    • Christian Sed, Nekron's Army: dissent.
    • Josh Boggan, Nekron's Army: unsporting behavior.
  • Thursday, September 18
    • Shawn Greenwood, Richmond United: unsporting behavior.
    • Sean Gabbard, Imonaboat: unsporting behavior.

  • Sunday, September 21
    • Charles Kramer, La Flama Blanca SU: unsporting behavior.
    • Scott Fitzgerald, Rack City FC: dissent.
    • Chip Barnes, Defenestrators: unsporting behavior.
    • Scott Erpelding, Blast HC: unsporting behavior.
    • Kevin Rogers, Blast HC: delay of the restart.
    • Alex Maikowski, EEI Elite: unsporting behavior.
    • Christopher Tucker, River City FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Cody Duncan, Richmond Flames: unsporting behavior.
    • Samuel Farhi, Richmond Flames: unsporting behavior. Mr. Farhi is ineligible for the Richmond Flames / Lightning game of September 28.
    • Rangel Coelho, Absolute B.C.: unsporting behavior.
    • Aslan Dzalaev, Absolute B.C.: unsporting behavior.
    • Pavel Fabritski, Absolute B.C.: unsporting behavior.
    • Igor Seliverstov, Absolute B.C.: unsporting behavior.
    • Konstantin Yegorov, Absolute B.C.: delay of the restart.
    • Konstantin Yegorov, Absolute B.C.: second cautionable offense, unsporting behavior. Mr. Yegorov is inelgibile for the Absolute B.C. / RCFC II game of September 28.
    • Thomas Long, Lightning: dissent.
    • Patrick Albrecht, Screaming Eagles FC: dissent.
    • John Baskerville, Screaming Eagles FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Inyah Hiwott, Screaming Eagles FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Inyah Hiwott, Screaming Eagles FC: second cautionable offense, unsporting behavior. Mr. Hiwott is inelgibile for the Screaming Eagles FC / Laurel FC game of September 28.
    • Samuel Alvarez, Club Atlético River Plate: dissent.
    • Greg Urquhart, CAPS Quattro Dermis FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Leon Soria, Brasa FC: unsporting behavior.
    • John O'Brien, LOKO FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Fabian Villabona, Club Atlético Messi, Ronaldo, & Kompany: unsporting behavior.
    • Eric Scott, Pine Street Barbersmen: unsporting behavior.
    • Josh Morris, Pine Street Barbersmen: unsporting behavior.
    • Jason Olson, Fan Rats: unsporting behavior.
    • Ken Epperson, Fan Rats: unsporting behavior.
    • Kevin O'Neill, Fan Rats: persistent infringement.
    • J. R. Fox, Metro Sting Old School: delay of the restart. Mr. Fox is ineligible for the Metro Sting Old School / Quilmes AC game of September 28.
    • Geoff Hunt, Metro Sting Old School: delay of the restart.
    • Kent Vaughan, Richmond Blaze: dissent.
    • Matt Mertz, Partizan Cosmos: dissent.
    • Brandon Quan, Fishbowl: unsporting behavior.
    • Ross Mackenzie, Metro Sting FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Romana Bowie, X-Rams: unsporting behavior.
    • James Kinsler, Brew Crew: unsporting behavior.
    • J. D. Jones, Sticky Rice United: unsporting behavior.
    • José R. Cortez, Formerly In Shape All Stars: unsporting behavior.
    • José R. Cortez, Formerly In Shape All Stars: second cautionable offense, dissent. Mr. Cortez is ineligible for the Fomerly In Shape All Stars / Wafflehaus FC game of September 28.
    • Elvir Maletic, FC Bosnia: denying obvious goal socring opportunity. Mr. Maletic is ineligible for the FC Bosnia / Richmond Celtic game of September 23.
    • Senad Nuhanovic, FC Bosnia: dissent.
    • Felipe Albino, Partizan Richmond Premier: unsporting behavior.
    • Jack Thornton, Partizan Richmond Premier: dissent.
    • Austin Highfill, RCFC II: unsporting behavior.
    • Aaron Saliva, Glanville United: unsporting behavior.
    • Edin Jusufovic, Richmond Celtic FC: delay of the restart.
    • Edin Jusufovic, Richmond Celtic FC: second cautionable offense, failure to respect the distance. Mr. Jusufovic is ineligible for the Richmond Celtic FC / FC Bosnia game of September 23.
    • Gary Morasco, Random Heroes FC: persistent infringement.
    • Jacques Civil, Club Atlético Kempes, Cruyff, & Beckenbauer: unsporting behavior.

  • Tuesday, September 23
    • Roberto Velazquez, Partizan Richmond Premier: delay of the restart.
    • Mustapha Dumbuya, Richmond Celtic FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Adam Kotchin, Richmond Celtic FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Haris Vehab, FC Bosnia: unsporting behavior.
    • Marcelo Lopez, Sticky Rice FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Jeffrey Heidig, Defenestrators: unsporting behavior.
    • Brian Tippett, Glanville United: unsporting behavior.
  • Thursday, September 25
    • Bayo Adrien, Ardent Craft Ales: unsporting behavior.
    • José Lara, Big Night Out FC: persistent infringement.
    • Adam Boyle, Team Xbladezz: unsporting behavior.
    • Milan Palko, Ewoks: dissent.

  • Sunday, September 28
    • Anane Comissiong, Resistance: unsporting behavior.
    • John Coleman, Sticky Rice FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Christopher Tucker, River City FC: persistent infringement.
    • Christopher Tucker, River City FC: second cautionable offense, unsporting behavior. Mr. Tucker is inelgibile for the River City FC / Buffalo Soldiers game of October 19.
    • Chaozhe Liu, Galaxy FU: unsporting behavior.
    • Rick Nunnally, ManChestHair United: unsporting behavior.
    • Elvis Cosic, FC Bosnia: unsporting behavior.
    • Senad Nuhanovic, FC Bosnia: unsporting behavior.
    • Ryan Heins, Metro Sting FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Matt Cooper, Metro Sting FC: failure to respect the required distance.
    • Andrew Elliott, After Hours FC: delay of the restart.
    • Andrei Olea, Richmond Blaze: unsporting behavior.
    • Campbell Delk, Southern FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Will Boland, Southern FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Jeff Iancone, Lightning: unsporting behavior.
    • Geoff Hunt, Metro Sting Old School: delay of the restart.
    • Glen Klesat, Metro Sting Old School: violent conduct. Mr. Klesat is ineligible for the Metro Sting Old School / Brew Crew game of October 19, and the Metro Sting Old School / Glanville Flash game of October 26.
    • Ryan Stein, Screaming Eagles FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Edgar Drysdale, Titans: dissent.
    • Pablo Gonzalez, Titans Veterans: unsporting behavior.
    • Joao Ribeiro, Richmond FC: dissent.
    • Ryan Schoepke, México Restaurant: unsporting behavior.
    • Jim Rudick, Total Soccer Show: unsporting behavior.
    • John LaPointe, Chester FC: serious foul play. Mr. LaPointe is ineligible for the Chester FC / Titans game of October 19.
    • Matt Perry, Edo's Squid Father & Son: unsporting behavior.
    • Kevan Vickers, Edo's Squid Father & Son: dissent.
    • Christian Sed, Nekron's Army: dissent.
    • Joseph Barrick, Glanville Flash: dissent.
    • Corey Calder, Fishbowl: delay of the restart.
    • Patrick Howley, Wafflehaus FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Andrew Woyansky, Bollweevils: unsporting behavior.
    • Brandon Carroll, Bollweevils: persistent infringement.
    • Kyle Halphen, Random Heroes FC: persistent infringement.
    • Richard Esque, Die Macht FC: foul language.
    • Juan Valle Raleigh, Club Atlético Messi, Ronaldo, & Kompany: unsporting behavior.
    • Nnaemeka Idigo, Rack City FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Scott Fitzgerald, Rack City FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Brian Cowles, La Flama Blanca SU: unsporting behavior.
    • Daniel Atwood, La Flama Blanca SU: unsporting behavior.
    • Danilo Hubel, Richmond Celtic FC: denying an obvious goal scoring opportunity. Mr. Hubel is ineligible for the Richmond Celtic FC / Metro Sting FC game of October 14.
    • Brandon Ellison, Capital Ale FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Aaron Aguilar, Blast HC: persistent infringement.
    • Kevin Rogers, Blast HC: unsporting behavior.
    • Stephen Wilhelm, EEI Elite: unsporting behavior.

  • Tuesday, September 30
    • Joe Felton, Lightning: dissent.
    • Will Dixon, Brew Crew: dissent.
    • Matt Walls, Brew Crew: unsporting behavior.
    • David Dowden, Club Atlético River Plate: unsporting behavior.
    • Walter Preston, III, Club Atlético River Plate: unsporting behavior.
    • Hugo Alves, Titans Veterans: unsporting behavior.
    • Vittorio Lauretano, Richmond Flames: unsporting behavior.
    • John Paul Cheski, Rockafire Explosion: unsporting behavior.
  • Wednesday, October 1
    • Flavius Lucaci, Mamma Zû FC: unsporting behavior.
  • Thursday, October 2
    • William Charlet, F.W. Sullivan's: unsporting behavior.
    • Lloyd Sanderson, Big Night Out FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Lloyd Sanderson, Big Night Out FC: foul & abusive language. Mr. Sanderson is ineligible for the Big Night Out FC / Richmond United game of October 16.
    • Vic Lars, Granby United: unsporting behavior.

  • Sunday, October 5
    • Brian Gates, Lightning: persistent infringement.
    • James Lane, CAPS Spartans: unsporting behavior.
    • Samuel Farhi, Richmond Flames: unsporting behavior.
    • Rashid Kafi, Absolute B.C.: unsporting behavior.
    • Sadiki Stewart, Absolute B.C.: unsporting behavior.
    • Igor Seliverstov, Absolute B.C.: unsporting behavior.
    • Paul Johnson, LOKO FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Aphinya Ritmaha, Club Atlético River Plate: unsporting behavior.
    • Brian Lawson, P-Zones: dissent.
    • Alex Barahona, P-Zones: unsporting behavior.
    • Christian Adair, ManChestHair United: unsporting behavior.
    • Joshua Loving, Screaming Eagles United: unsporting behavior.
    • Tyler Pardue, Laurel FC: dissent.
    • Edin Jusufovic, Richmond Celtic FC: dissent.
    • Eleu Manning, Sticky Rice FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Marcelo Lopez, Sticky Rice FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Jonathan Hirsch, Sticky Rice FC: dissent.
    • Jason Frisina, Partizan Cosmos: unsporting behavior.
    • Steven Savarese, Partizan Cosmos: unsporting behavior.
    • Jeffrey Hernandez, After Hours FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Stevie Stephens, Capital City FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Eric Evenson, Capital City FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Mario Gallegos, México Restaurant: unsporting behavior.
    • Shane Olson, Rockafire Explosion: unsporting behavior.
    • Colton Chadek, Havoc FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Zachary Stewart, Havoc FC: dissent.
    • Matthew Halphen, Knights: violent conduct. Mr. Halphen is ineligible for the Knights / Bollweevils game of October 29.
    • Greg Walker, Probably Hungover: unsporting behavior.
    • Matthew Parker, Bollweevils: unsporting behavior.
    • Mike Osei, RCFC II: unsporting behavior.
    • Alex Johnson, Midlo FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Marc Elmendorf, Midlo FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Joshua Meals, Glanville Flash: dissent.
    • Bruce Meyer, Brew Crew: unsporting behavior.
    • Christopher Brown, Brew Crew: unsporting behavior.
    • Alejandro Juarez, Quilmes AC: unsporting behavior.
    • Aaron Aguilar, Blast HC: persistent infringement.
    • Kevin Rodgers, Blast HC: dissent.
    • Christopher Wahl, Chester FC: persistent infringement.
    • Kamaljit Ghotra, Richmond Blaze FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Bill McLaughlin, III, Glanville United: unsporting behavior.
    • Joshua Meals, Glanville United: unsporting behavior.
    • Tyler Abbate, Ivory Stripes FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Kevin Murray, Ivory Stripes FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Cacsar Villa, Formerly In Shape All Stars: unsporting behavior.
    • Taylor Wiseman, Formerly In Shape All Stars: unsporting behavior.
    • Ashley Scott, Formerly In Shape All Stars: dissent.
    • Ashley Scott, Formerly In Shape All Stars: second cautionable offense, unsporting behavior. Mr. Scott is ineligible for the Formerly In Shape All Stars / Multiple Scorgasms game of October 21.
    • Liam Duffy, Jamsquad FC: persistent infringement.
    • Cole Ceperich, Jamsquad FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Carl Winfrey, Jamsquad FC: dissent.
    • Jaime Edoarado Coello Torres, Partizan Richmond Premier: failure to respect the required distance.
    • Anival Herman, FC Nuclear: unsporting behavior.
    • José Espinoza, FC Nuclear: unsporting behavior.
    • Stebe Talbot, Partizan Express: unsporting behavior.
    • Elsi Otto Leon, FC Bosnia: unsporting behavior.
    • Jorge Figueiredo, Richmond City FC: dissent.
    • Sergio Alfaro, Club Atlético Kempes, Cruyff, & Beckenbauer: unsporting behavior.
    • Noah Sharps, Club Atlético Kempes, Cruyff, & Beckenbauer: unsporting behavior.
    • Brad Pearce, Richmond Street Soccer: delay of the restart.

  • Tuesday, October 7
    • Adam Webb, Capital City FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Matthew Estes, Pete's Mom FC: dissent.
    • Matthew Estes, Pete's Mom FC: foul & abusive language. Mr. Estes is inelgibile for the Pete's Mom FC / Blast HC game of October 12.
  • Wednesday, October 8
    • Fellipe Ramos, Brasa FC: dissent.
    • Matheus Reis, Brasa FC: persistent infringement.
    • Tomasso Baldini, Edo's Squid Father & Son: unsporting behavior.
    • Kevan Vickers, Edo's Squid Father & Son: unsporting behavior. Mr. Vickers is ineligible for the Edo's Squid Father & Son / Havoc FC game of October 12.
  • Thursday, October 9
    • Chris Butt, Ewoks: dissent.
    • Sam Schaffer, Millenium Falcon: dissent.
    • Greg Walker, Probably Hungover: foul & abusive language. Mr. Walker is ineligible for the Probably Hungover / F.W. Sullivan's game of October 16.
    • Brett Tharp, Richmond United: dissent.
    • Brian Pate, Richmond United: unsporting behavior.

  • Sunday, October 12
    • Ian Hallada, ManChestHair United: unsporting behavior.
    • Ever Bonilla, Richmond FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Matheus Reese, Richmond FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Besnik Vukaj, Galaxy FU: unsporting behavior.
    • Victor Pagoaga, P-Zones: unsporting behavior.
    • Matthew Flamini, Fishbowl: delay of the restart.
    • Shawn Maida, Fishbowl: unsporting behavior.
    • David Dowden, Club Atlético River Plate: unsporting behavior.
    • Shady Habib, Club Atlético River Plate: unsporting behavior.
    • Andrew Lucchetti, Club Atlético River Plate: unsporting behavior.
    • William Williams, Richmond Street Soccer: persistent infringement.
    • Travis Kendrick, Richmond Street Soccer: unsporting behavior.
    • Hasan Keceli, Total Soccer Show: violent conduct. Mr. Keceli is ineligible for the Total Soccer Show / Jamsquad game of October 19, and the Total Soccer Show / Mamma Zû Tu game of October 26.
    • Robert Scott Byrd, Jr., Sticky Rice United: unsporting behavior.
    • Inyah Kiwott, Screaming Eagles FC: unsporting behavior.
    • César Villa, Formerly In Shape All Stars: unsporting behavior.
    • Hunter Morrow, Glanville Flash: unsporting behavior.
    • Brendan Elliott, After Hours FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Caleb Tice, Rockafire Explosion: dissent.
    • James Lane, CAPS Spartans: unsporting behavior.
    • Oliver Norrell, Hardywood Park FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Jonathan Tilts, Defenestrators: unsporting behavior.
    • Jason Von Hoene, Ivory Stripes FC: unsporting behavior.

  • Tuesday, October 14
    • Max Griessbach, Partizan Richmond Premier: dissent.
    • Robert Alberti, Partizan Richmond Premier: unsporting behavior.
    • James Louissaint, La Flama Blanca SU: unsporting behavior.
    • Romana Bowie, X-Rams: unsporting behavior.
    • Thomas Watkins, X-Rams: unsporting behavior.
    • Carlos Garay, X-Rams: persistent infringement.
    • Davor Jerkovic, Metro Sting FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Anis Miah, Richmond Celtic FC: failure to respect the distance.
    • Alhaji Kallon, Richmond Celtic FC: dissent.
    • Ryan Hall, Richmond Celtic FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Edin Jusufovic, Richmond Celtic FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Edin Jusufovic, Richmond Celtic FC: foul and abusive language Mr. Jusufovic is inelgibile for the Richmond Celtic FC / X-Rams game of October 19.

  • Sunday, October 19
    • Patrick Missory, Fishbowl: unsporting behavior.
    • Abel Giorgis, Fishbowl: unsporting behavior.
    • Senad Nuhanovic, FC Bosnia: persistent infringement.
    • Senad Nuhanovic, FC Bosnia: second cautionable offense, persistent infringement. Mr. Nuhanovic is ineligible for the FC Bosnia / Richmond Celtic FC game of October 26.
    • Edin Avdic, FC Bosnia: persistent infringement.
    • Jason Hughes, Partizan Cosmos: unsporting behavior.
    • Manuel Rios, Pine Street Barbersmen: dissent.
    • Christian Adair, ManChestHair United: delay of the restart.
    • Michael Collins, Chester FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Michael Collins, Chester FC: foul & abusive language. Mr. Collins is ineligible for the Chester FC / LOKO FC game of October 26.
    • Josh Bragalone, Chester FC: persistent infringement.
    • Lee Tyler, Chester FC: dissent.
    • Dustin Stulen, Titans: dissent.
    • Eddie Hidalgo, Edo's Squid Father & Son: unsporting behavior.
    • Victor Cruz-Acosta, Rack City FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Seth Koepke, Martin-Star United: serious foul play. Mr. Koepke is ineligible for the Martin-Star United / Titans game of October 26, and the Martin-Star United / Mamma Zû Tu game of November 2. Mr. Koepke is also assessed and additional five-game penalty for playing while suspended, and under a false identity, and must re-serve his original penalty on November 9 in the Martin-Star United / LOKO FC game.
    • Chad Doleba, CAPS Spartans: unsporting behavior.
    • Ian Mills, CAPS Spartans: dissent.
    • Jacques Civil, Club Atlético Kempes, Cruyff, & Beckenbauer: unsporting behavior.
    • Edgar Diaz, LOKO FC 2: unsporting behavior.
    • Garrett Morgan, Sounders: unsporting behavior.
    • Robert Brainard, Sounders: failure to respect the required distance.
    • Justin Everson, Random Heroes FC: persistent infringement.
    • Leonardo Caldas, Mamma Zû Tu: violent conduct. Mr. Caldas is ineligible for the Mamma Zû Tu / Total Soccer Show of October 26, and the Mamma Zû Tu / Martin-Star United game of November 2.
    • Carlos Maldonado, LOKO FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Mynor Geovani Molina Vega, LOKO FC: unsporting behavior, excessive drama.
    • Peter Pavel, Metro Sting FC: unsporting behavior.
    • J.R. Fox, Metro Sting FC: unsporting behavior.
    • J.R. Fox, Metro Sting FC: second cautionable offense, unsporting behavior. Mr. Fox is ineligible for the Metro Sting FC / Lions FC game of October 26.
    • Robert Alberti, Partizan Richmond Premier: unsporting behavior.
    • Robert Alberti, Partizan Richmond Premier: second cautionable offense, delay of the restart. Mr. Alberti is ineligible for the Partizan Richmond Premier / X-Rams game of October 26.
    • James Johnson, Mamma Zû FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Andrew Intihar, Pete's Mom FC: persistent infringement.
    • Will Atchinson, La Flama Blanca SU: unsporting behavior.
    • Giancarlo Mobarak, Richmond Flames: unsporting behavior.
    • Leon Soria, Brasa FC: leaving the field of play.
    • Ryan Gregg, Club Atlético Messi, Ronaldo, & Kompany: unsporting behavior.
    • Shady Habib, Club Atlético Messi, Ronaldo, & Kompany: unsporting behavior.
    • Michael Poppe, Club Atlético Messi, Ronaldo, & Kompany: unsporting behavior.
    • Jonathon Tolbert, Hardywood Park FC: dissent.
    • Jonathon Tolbert, Hardywood Park FC: second cautionable offense, dissent. Mr. Tolbert is ineligible for the Hardywood Park FC / ManChestHair United game of October 26.
    • Chris Duffield, Screaming Eagles FC: dissent.
    • Chris Turnball, Screaming Eagles FC: delay of the restart.
    • Jonathan Blair, Screaming Eagles FC: dissent.
    • Jonathan Hirsh, Sticky Rice FC: dissent.

  • Tuesday, October 21
    • Patrick C. Henry II, Richmond City FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Alex Connolly, La Flama Blanca SU: unsporting behavior.
    • Alex Connolly, La Flama Blanca SU: second cautionable offense, unsporting behavior. Mr. Conolly is ineligible for the La Flama Blanca SU / Glanville United game of October 26.
  • Thursday, October 23
    • Lloyd Sanderson, Big Night Out FC: unsporting behavior. Mr. Sanderson is ineligible for the Big Night Out FC / Millenium Falcon game of October 30.

  • Sunday, October 26
    • Gregory Haugen, Partizan Cosmos: unsporting behavior.
    • Sadiki Stewart, Partizan Richmond Premier: unsporting behavior.
    • Liam Duffy, Jamsquad: unsporting behavior.
    • Ryan Reid, Buffalo Soldiers: unsporting behavior.
    • Efrain Villalobos, Buffalo Soldiers: dissent.
    • David Kunnen, Southern FC: dissent.
    • James Berwick, Fishbowl: unsporting behavior.
    • Santo Fuente, Richmond FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Sandro Skwarock, Richmond FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Matheus Reese, Richmond FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Brendan Elliott, After Hours FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Adelson Escobar, P-Zones: dissent.
    • Nery Marciano, P-Zones: dissent.
    • Ricardo Lara, P-Zones: unsporting behavior.
    • Michael Walsh, Midlo FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Andrew Shin, Sticky Rice United: persistent infringement.
    • Jake Shaffer, Galaxy FU: unsporting behavior.
    • Bruce Meyer, Brew Crew: unsporting behavior.
    • Christian Adair, ManChestHair United: unsporting behavior.
    • Donald Nunnally, ManChestHair United: unsporting behavior. Mr. Nunnally is ineligible for the ManChestHair United / Artillery FC game of November 9.
    • Oliver Norrell, Hardywood Park FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Oliver Norrell, Hardywood Park FC: foul & abusive language. Mr. Norrell is ineligible for the Hardywood FC / Rack City FC game of November 9.
    • Kevin Abernathy, Screaming Eagles United: unsporting behavior.
    • Okey Anisiobi, Screaming Eagles United: persistent infringement.
    • Shady Habib, Club Atlético Messi, Ronaldo, & Kompany: dissent.
    • Fabian Villabona, Club Atlético Messi, Ronaldo, & Kompany: unsporting behavior.
    • Kristen Lawrence, Resistance: denying obvious goal scoring opportunity. Ms. Lawrence is ineligible for the Resistance / Knights game of November 2.
    • Phillip Ellers, Chester FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Mynor Geovani Molina Vega, LOKO FC: dissent. Mr. Vega is ineligible for the LOKO FC / Bollweevils game of November 2.
    • Nick Adair, Havoc FC: unsporting behavior.
    • David Stein, Sticky Rice FC: foul & abusive language. Mr. Stein is ineligible for the Sticky Rice FC / México Restaurant game of November 2.
    • Marcelo Lopez, Sticky Rice FC: unsporting behavior. Mr. Lopez is ineligible for the Sticky Rice FC / México Restaurant game of November 2.
    • Matthew Hemmis, Sticky Rice FC: dissent.
    • Kyle Dennis, Sticky Rice FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Samir Osmanovic, FC Bosnia: dissent.
    • Adam Kotchin, Richmond Celtic FC: serious foul play. Mr. Kotchin is ineligible for the Richmond Celtic FC / Lions FC game of November 2, and the Richmond Celtic FC / Partizan Richmond Premier game of November 9.
    • Jerome Barley, EEI Elite: dissent.
    • Jerome Barley, EEI Elite: second cautionable offense, unsporting behavior. Mr. Barley is ineligible for the EEI Elite / Midlo FC game of October 29.

  • Tuesday, October 28
    • Jay Hughes, Partizan Richmond Cosmos: unsporting behavior.
    • Samuel Farhi, Richmond Flames: dissent.
    • Patrick O'Connor, Richmond Flames: unsporting behavior.
    • Giancarlo Mobarak, Richmond Flames: unsporting behavior.
    • Ricardo Mobarak, Richmond Flames: unsporting behavior.
    • John O'Brien, Lightning: unsporting behavior.
    • William Suitt, Lightning: unsporting behavior.
  • Wednesday, October 29
    • Pourya Shekari, Sticky Rice United: unsporting behavior.
    • Griffydd Fowler, EEI Elite: unsporting behavior.
    • Liz McAdory, Metro Sting Old School: unsporting behavior.
    • Ken Epperson, Fan Rats: unsporting behavior. Mr. Epperson is ineligible for the Fan Rats / Glanville Flash game of November 2.
    • Devin Byrne, Fan Rats: unsporting behavior.

  • Sunday, November 2
    • Matthew Keohane, Resistance: unsporting behavior.
    • Roger Smith, Richmond City FC II: dissent.
    • Calvin Davis, Richmond City FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Nana Yaw Appea, Richmond City FC: persistent infringement.
    • Cesar Grobel, Jamsquad FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Nathan Cervoski, Brasa FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Waldnilso Dourado, Brasa FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Leon Soria, Brasa FC: unsporting behavior. Mr. Soria receives no additional penalty for points accumulation due to his offense taking place in the last game of the season.
    • Frederick Barlow, Edo's Squid Father & Son: perisitent infringement.
    • Matthew Larkin, Screaming Eagles FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Kwaku Adu-Gyamfi, Metro Sting Old School: dissent.
    • Gary Rule, Metro Sting Old School: unsporting behavior.
    • Christian Garcia, Quilmes AC: unsporting behavior.
    • Luis Luna, Rack City FC: unsporting behavior.
    • William Williams, Richmond Street Soccer: unsporting behavior.
    • Max Griessbach, Partizan Richmond Premier: unsporting behavior.
    • Roberto Velazquez, Partizan Richmond Premier: unsporting behavior.
    • Edin Avdic, FC Bosnia: unsporting behavior.
    • Saban Suljic, FC Bosnia: unsporting behavior.
    • Senad Nuhanovic, FC Bosnia: unsporting behavior. Mr. Nuhanovic is ineligible for the FC Bosnia / Metro Sting FC game of November 9.
    • Haris Vehab, FC Bosnia: persistent infringement.
    • Tarik Klancevic, FC Bosnia: unsporting behavior.
    • Luca Allais, Richmond Celtic FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Kyle Canale, Fishbowl: unsporting behavior.
    • Brandon Quan, Fishbowl: unsporting behavior.

  • Tuesday, November 4
    • Jake Stenner, After Hours FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Jeremy Dice, Buffalo Soldiers: dissent.
    • Christopher Garabedian, Buffalo Soldiers: dissent.
    • David Reid, Buffalo Soldiers: unsporting behavior.
  • Wednesday, November 5
    • Romana Bowie, X-Rams: unsporting behavior.
  • Thursday, November 6
    • Nelson Cedeno, Club Atlético Messi, Ronaldo, & Kompany: unsporting behavior.
    • Nelson Cedeno, Club Atlético Messi, Ronaldo, & Kompany: second cautionable offense, unsporting behavior. Mr. Cedeno is ineligible for the Club Atlético Messi, Ronaldo, & Kompany / Pine Street Barbersmen Third Round Copa Bruce match.
    • Ryan Gregg, Club Atlético Messi, Ronaldo, & Kompany: dissent.
    • Luis Luna, Rack City FC: violent conduct. Mr. Luna is ineligible for the Rack City FC / Hardywood Park FC game of November 9, and the first game of the Spring '15 season.

  • Sunday, November 9
    • Jim Rudick, Total Soccer Show: persistent infringement. Mr. Rudick receives no additional penalty for points accumulation due to his offense taking place in the last game of the season.
    • Jordan Columbo, Titans: unsporting behavior.
    • Jeremy Soles, Quilmes AC: unsporting behavior.
    • Anis Miah, Richmond Celtic FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Edin Jusufovic, Richmond Celtic FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Roberto Alberti, Partizan Richmond Premier: unsporting behavior.
    • Saul Montero, Partizan Richmond Premier: unsporting behavior.
    • Eric Edwards, Partizan Richmond Premier: denying an obvious goal scoring opportunity. Mr. Edwards receives no additional penalty due to his offense taking place in the last game of the season.
    • Matthew Nicholas, Metro Sting Old School: unsporting behavior.
    • Patrick Howley, Wafflehaus FC: unsporting behavior.
    • David Cobb, Jamsquad FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Cole Ceperich, Jamsquad FC: delay of the restart.
    • Christopher Tucker, River City FC: persistent infringement. Mr. Tucker receives no additional penalty for points accumulation due to his offense taking place in the last game of the season.
    • Brian Berg, Buffalo Soldiers: unsporting behavior.
    • Christopher Garasbedian, Buffalo Soldiers: dissent.
    • Michael Collins, Chester FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Chris Lorenzo, Mamma Zû Tu: unsporting behavior.
    • Chris Nelson, Sounders: striking. Mr. Nelson is suspended for the first five games of the Spring '15 regular season.
    • Shady Habib, Club Atlético Messi, Ronaldo, & Kompany: unsporting behavior. Mr. Habib receives no additional penalty for points accumulation due to his offense taking place in the last game of the season.
    • J.R. Fox, Metro Sting FC: dissent.
    • Samir Osmanovic, FC Bosnia: dissent.
    • Saban Suljic, FC Bosnia: dissent.
    • Joseph Baxter, Hearts of Midlothian FC: dissent.
    • Michael Rey, Hardywood Park FC: dissent.
    • Mark Gleva, Hardywood Park FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Victor Cruz-Acosta, Rack City FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Ken Epperson, Fan Rats: persistent infringement.
    • John Paul Cheski, Rockafire Explosion: unsporting behavior.
    • Alex Conolly, La Flama Blanca SU: unsporting behavior.
    • Paul Liberti, La Flama Blanca SU: persistent infringement.

  • Tuesday, November 11
    • Marvin Granados, Random Heroes FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Christian Toro, Random Heroes FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Hedman Garcia, P-Zones FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Kevin Zuniga, P-Zones: denying an obvious goal scoring opportunity. Mr. Zuniga is inleigible for the First Round of the 2015-'16 CVSA Cup / Copa Bruce.

  • Sunday, November 16
    • Mike Wheeler, Chester FC: unsporting behavior.

Disciplinary Point Totals - Fall '14 Regular Season

  • Fifteen Points
    • Nery Marciano, P-Zones
    • Thomas Eide, Partizan Cosmos
    • Chris Nelson, Sounders
  • Fourteen Points
    • Edin Jusufovic, Richmond Celtic FC
  • Eleven Points
    • Lloyd Sanderson, Big Night Out FC
    • Senad Nuhanovic, FC Bosnia
    • Christopher Tucker, River City FC
  • Ten Points
    • Adam Kotchin, Richmond Celtic FC
    • Seth Koepke, Martin-Star United
  • Nine Points
    • Michael Collins, Chester FC
    • Oliver Norrell, Hardywood Park FC
    • Robert Alberti, Partizan Richmond Premier
  • Eight Points
    • John LaPointe, Chester FC
    • Ken Epperson, Fan Rats
    • Sam Dworetzky, Quilmes AC
    • Leonardo Caldas, Mamma Zû Tu
    • Glen Klesat, Metro Sting Old School
    • Hasan Keceli, Total Soccer Show
  • Seven Points
    • Jerome Barley, EEI Elite
    • Devin Byrne, Fan Rats
    • Rick Nunnally, ManChestHair United
    • J.R. Fox, Metro Sting FC
    • Matthew Estes, Pete's Mom FC
    • Greg Walker, Probably Hungover
    • Danilo Hubel, Richmond Celtic FC
    • Inyah Hiwott, Screaming Eagles FC
  • Six Points
    • Leon Soria, Brasa FC
    • Shady Habib, Club Atlético Messi, Ronaldo, & Kompany
    • Kevan Vickers, Edo's Squid Father & Son
    • Mynor Geovani Molina Vega, LOKO FC
    • Donald Nunnally, ManChestHair United
    • J.R. Fox, Metro Sting Old School
    • Samuel Farhi, Richmond Flames
    • Marcelo Lopez, Sticky Rice FC
    • Jim Rudick, Total Soccer Show
  • Five Points
    • Mikhail Egorov, Absolute B.C.
    • Konstantin Yegorov, Absolute B.C.
    • Elvir Maletic, FC Bosnia
    • Alex Connolly, La Flama Blanca SU
    • José R. Cortez, Formerly In Shape All Stars
    • Jonathon Tolbert, Hardywood Park FC
    • Reiner Smith, LOKO FC
    • Sean McDonough, Martin-Star United
    • Thomas McNeny, Midlo FC
    • Samir Sisic, Partizan Cosmos
    • Eric Edwards, Partizan Richmond Premier
    • Kristen Lawrence, Resistance
    • David Stein, Sticky Rice FC
    • Adam Combs, X-Rams
  • Four Points
    • Igor Seliverstov, Absolute B.C.
    • Pavel Fabritski, Absolute B.C
    • Brendan Elliott, After Hours FC
    • Kevin Rogers, Blast HC
    • Samir Osmanovic, FC Bosnia
    • Saban Suljic, FC Bosnia
    • Edin Avdic, FC Bosnia
    • Haris Vehab, FC Bosnia
    • James Lane, CAPS Spartans
    • Jacques Civil, Club Atlético Kempes, Cruyff, & Beckenbauer
    • David Dowden, Club Atlético River Plate
    • Walter Preston, III, Club Atlético River Plate
    • Jeffrey Heidig, Defenestrators
    • Will Atchinson, La Flama Blanca SU
    • Brandon Quan, Fishbowl
    • César Villa, Formerly In Shape All-Stars
    • Michael Rey, Hardywood Park FC
    • Cesar Grobel, Jamsquad FC
    • Christian Adair, ManChestHair United
    • Geoff Hunt, Metro Sting Old School
    • Ryan Schoepke, México Restaurant
    • Tyler McNamee, Multiple Scoregasms
    • Christian Sed, Nekron's Army
    • Matt Mertz, Partizan Cosmos
    • Max Griessbach, Partizan Richmond Premier
    • Roberto Velazquez, Partizan Richmond Premier
    • Victor Cruz-Acosta, Rack City FC
    • Luis Luna, Rack City FC
    • Anis Miah, Richmond Celtic FC
    • Scott Fitzgerald, Rack City FC
    • Calvin Davis, Richmond City FC
    • Nanayaw Appea, Richmond City FC
    • Austin Highfill, Richmond City FC II
    • Matheus Reese, Richmond FC
    • Sandro Skwarok, Richmond FC
    • William Williams, Richmond Street Soccer
    • Andrew Shin, Sticky Rice United
    • Edgar Drysdale, Titans
    • Patrick Howley, Wafflehaus FC
    • Romana Bowie, X-Rams
  • Two Points
    • Rangel Coelho, Absolute B.C.
    • Aslan Dzalaev, Absolute B.C.
    • Andrew Elliott, After Hours FC
    • Bayo Adrien, Ardent Craft Ales
    • José Lara, Big Night Out FC
    • Scott Erpelding, Blast HC
    • Aaron Aguilar, Blast HC
    • Brad Sucher, Blast HC
    • Andrew Woyansky, Bollweevils
    • Brandon Carroll, Bollweevils
    • Tarik Klancevic, FC Bosnia
    • Elvis Cosic, FC Bosnia
    • Joel Olivares, FC Bosnia
    • Nathan Cervoski, Brasa FC
    • Waldnilso Dourado, Brasa FC
    • Fellipe Ramos, Brasa FC
    • Matheus Reis, Brasa FC
    • Will Dixon, Brew Crew
    • Matt Walls, Brew Crew
    • Bruce Meyer, Brew Crew
    • James Kinsler, Brew Crew
    • Brian Berg, Buffalo Soldiers
    • Christopher Garasbedian, Buffalo Soldiers
    • Ryan Reid, Buffalo Soldiers
    • Efrain Villalobos, Buffalo Soldiers
    • Brandon Ellison, Capital Ale FC
    • Adam Webb, Capital City FC
    • Greg Urquhart, CAPS Quattro Dermis FC
    • Chad Doleba, CAPS Spartans
    • Ian Mills, CAPS Spartans
    • Jonathan Oliver, CAPS Spartans
    • Chad Doleba, CAPS Spartans
    • Phillip Ellers, Chester FC
    • Josh Bragalone, Chester FC
    • Lee Tyler, Chester FC
    • Brandon Shell, Chester FC
    • Fabian Villabona, Club Atlético Messi, Ronaldo, & Kompany
    • Ryan Gregg, Club Atlético Messi, Ronaldo, & Kompany
    • Michael Poppe, Club Atlético Messi, Ronaldo, & Kompany
    • Juan Valle Raleigh, Club Atlético Messi, Ronaldo, & Kompany
    • Fabian Villabona, Club Atlético Messi, Ronaldo, & Kompany
    • Samuel Alvarez, Club Atlético Messi, Ronaldo, & Kompany
    • Shady Habib, Club Atlético River Plate
    • Andrew Lucchetti, Club Atlético River Plate
    • Samuel Alvarez, Club Atlético River Plate
    • Aphinya Ritmaha, Club Atlético River Plate
    • Jonathan Tilts, Defenestrators
    • Chip Barnes, Defenestrators
    • Richard Esque, Die Macht FC
    • John Kanipes, Die Macht FC
    • Michael Ellis, Die Macht FC
    • Griffydd Fowler, EEI Elite
    • Stephen Wilhelm, EEI Elite
    • Alex Maikowski, EEI Elite
    • Frederick Barlow, Edo's Squid Father & Son
    • Eddie Hidalgo, Edo's Squid Father & Son
    • Tomasso Baldini, Edo's Squid Father & Son
    • Matt Perry, Edo's Squid Father & Son
    • Claudio Ragazzi, Edo's Squid Father & Son
    • Alessandro Ragazzi, Edo's Squid Father & Son
    • Chris Butt, Ewoks
    • Milan Palko, Ewoks
    • William Charlet, F.W. Sullivan's
    • Jason Olson, Fan Rats
    • Kevin O'Neill, Fan Rats
    • Jon Schanke, Fan Rats
    • James Louissaint, La Flama Blanca SU
    • Brian Cowles, La Flama Blanca SU
    • Daniel Atwood, La Flama Blanca SU
    • Charles Kramer, La Flama Blanca SU
    • Matthew Flamini, Fishbowl
    • Patrick Missory, Fishbowl
    • Abel Giorgis, Fishbowl
    • Shawn Maida, Fishbowl
    • James Berwick, Fishbowl
    • Corey Calder, Fishbowl
    • Kyle Canale, Fishbowl
    • Emanuel Bernabeu, Formerly In Shape All Stars
    • Ariel Valdez, Formerly In Shape All Stars
    • Taylor Wiseman, Formerly In Shape All Stars
    • Walter Ruggeri Neder, Formerly In Shape All-Stars
    • Jake Shaffer, Galaxy FU
    • Besnik Vukaj, Galaxy FU
    • Chaozhe Liu, Galaxy FU
    • Hunter Morrow, Glanville Flash
    • Joseph Barrick, Glanville Flash
    • Brian Tippett, Glanville United
    • Aaron Saliva, Glanville United
    • Kenneth Sykes, Glanville United
    • Vic Lars, Granby United
    • Mark Gleva, Hardywood Park FC
    • Chandler Moore, Hardywood Park FC
    • Nick Adair, Havoc FC
    • Joseph Baxter, Hearts of Midlothian FC
    • Sean Gabbard, Imonaboat
    • Jason Von Hoene, Ivory Stripes FC
    • David Cobb, Jamsquad FC
    • Cole Ceperich, Jamsquad FC
    • Jack Baxter, Jamsquad FC
    • Blaine Teets, Laurel FC
    • Brandon Gooss, Laurel FC
    • Thomas Long, Lightning
    • Joe Felton, Lightning
    • Jeff Iancone, Lightning
    • Bruce Davis, Lightning
    • John O'Brien, Lightning
    • Mark Richardson, Lightning
    • Jeremy Randolph, Lions FC
    • Carlos Maldonado, LOKO FC
    • John O'Brien, LOKO FC
    • Edgar Diaz, LOKO FC 2
    • James Johnson, Mamma Zû FC
    • Flavius Lucaci, Mamma Zû FC
    • Alex Martin, Mamma Zû FC
    • Chris Lorenzo, Mamma Zû Tu
    • Ian Hallada, ManChestHair United
    • Rudwan Bakhsh, ManChestHair United
    • Sean McDonough, Martin-Star United
    • Peter Pavel, Metro Sting FC
    • Jason Butler, Metro Sting FC
    • Ross Mackenzie, Metro Sting FC
    • Ryan Heins, Metro Sting FC
    • Matt Cooper, Metro Sting FC
    • Davor Jerkovic, Metro Sting FC
    • Kern Gardiner, Metro Sting FC
    • Kwaku Adu-Gyamfi, Metro Sting Old School
    • Matthew Nicholas, Metro Sting Old School
    • Gary Rule, Metro Sting Old School
    • Liz McAdory, Metro Sting Old School
    • Seth Frazer, Metro Sting New School
    • Cody Johnson, Metro Sting New School
    • Ronald Benson, Metro Sting Old School
    • Michael Walsh, Midlo FC
    • Thomas McNeny, Midlo FC
    • Sam Schaffer, Millenium Falcon
    • Scott Hase, Millenium Falcon
    • Robbie Crane, Multiple Scoregasms
    • Josh Boggan, Nekron's Army
    • Nathan Koch, Nekron's Army
    • Mary Rousis, Nekron's Army
    • José Espinoza, FC Nuclear
    • Adelson Escobar, P-Zones
    • Nery Marciano, P-Zones
    • Ricardo Lara, P-Zones
    • Victor Pagoaga, P-Zones
    • Kevin Zuniga, P-Zones
    • Jason Hughes, Partizan Cosmos
    • Nicholas Pittinger, Partizan Cosmos
    • Gregory Haugen, Partizan Cosmos
    • Rich Pecoraro, Partizan Cosmos
    • Saul Montero, Partizan Richmond Premier
    • Sadiki Stewart, Partizan Richmond Premier
    • Felipe Albino, Partizan Richmond Premier
    • Jack Thornton, Partizan Richmond Premier
    • Andrew Intihar, Pete's Mom FC
    • William Yuhase, Pete's Mom FC
    • Manuel Rios, Pine Street Barbersmen
    • Eric Scott, Pine Street Barbersmen
    • Josh Morris, Pine Street Barbersmen
    • José Castellanos, Quilmes AC
    • Jeremy Soles, Quilmes AC
    • Christian Garcia, Quilmes AC
    • Michael Gonzalez, Quilmes AC
    • Nnaemeka Idigo, Rack City FC
    • Timothy Boykin, Rack City FC
    • Justin Everson, Random Heroes FC
    • Kyle Halphen, Random Heroes FC
    • Gary Morasco, Random Heroes FC
    • Matthew Keohane, Resistance
    • Anane Comissiong, Resistance
    • Andrei Olea, Richmond Blaze
    • Kent Vaughan, Richmond Blaze
    • Kamaljit Ghotra, Richmond Blaze
    • Luca Allais, Richmond Celtic FC
    • Alhaji Kallon, Richmond Celtic FC
    • Ryan Hall, Richmond Celtic FC
    • Mustapha Dumbuya, Richmond Celtic FC
    • Daniel Schwartz, Richmond City FC
    • Patrick C. Henry II, Richmond City FC
    • James Daley, Richmond City FC
    • Roger Smith, Richmond City FC II
    • Frank Fulco, Richmond City FC II
    • Chuck Moore, Richmond City FC II
    • Vittorio Lauretano, Richmond Flames
    • Cody Duncan, Richmond Flames
    • Patrick Innes, Richmond Flames
    • Sean Woody, Richmond Flames
    • Harrison Shiner, Richmond Flames
    • Santo Fuente, Richmond FC
    • Ever Bonilla, Richmond FC
    • Joao Ribeiro, Richmond FC
    • Travis Kendrick, Richmond Street Soccer
    • Rooker Shurley, Richmond Street Soccer
    • Brett Tharp, Richmond United
    • Brian Pate, Richmond United
    • Shawn Greenwood, Richmond United
    • John Paul Cheski, Rockafire Explosion
    • Caleb Tice, Rockafire Explosion
    • Brett Nobile, Rockafire Explosion
    • Dustin Stulen, Titans
    • Jonathon Tolbert, Total Soccer Show
    • Matthew Larkin, Screaming Eagles FC
    • Chris Duffield, Screaming Eagles FC
    • Chris Turnball, Screaming Eagles FC
    • Jonathan Blair, Screaming Eagles FC
    • Ryan Stein, Screaming Eagles FC
    • Patrick Albrecht, Screaming Eagles FC
    • John Baskerville, Screaming Eagles FC
    • Jordan Smith, Screaming Eagles FC
    • Kevin Abernathy, Screaming Eagles United
    • Okey Anisiobi, Screaming Eagles United
    • Michael Willett, Screaming Eagles United
    • Rob Witte, Screaming Eagles United
    • Garrett Morgan, Sounders
    • Robert Brainard, Sounders
    • Joe Herring, Sounders
    • David Kunnen, Southern FC
    • Campbell Delk, Southern FC
    • Will Boland, Southern FC
    • William Thomas, Southern FC
    • Matthew Hemmis, Sticky Rice FC
    • Kyle Dennis, Sticky Rice FC
    • Jonathan Hirsh, Sticky Rice FC
    • John Coleman, Sticky Rice FC
    • Jared Canfield, Sticky Rice FC
    • Robert Scott Byrd, Jr., Sticky Rice United
    • J. D. Jones, Sticky Rice United
    • Jordan Columbo, Titans
    • Tim Reyes, Titans
    • Kris Wiesak, Titans
    • Hugo Alves, Titans Veterans
    • Pablo Gonzalez, Titans Veterans
    • Robert Seamus, Team Xbladezz
    • Thomas Watkins, X-Rams
    • Carlos Garay, X-Rams
    • Adam Boyle, Team Xbladezz



West End Orthopedic Clinic

Central Virginia Soccer Association
Post Office Box 18176
Richmond, Virginia 23226
webmaster@cvsasoccer.org